Family Tree

 

 

Family Name

Forenames

Married

Birth

Marriage

Death

1841

1851

1861

1871

1881

1891

1901

1911

1921

Relation

 

 

ALDRIDGE

Marianne

Daniel

STRACY

20/07/1823

Cheshunt

HRT

(Par Rec)

07/09/1840

Shoreditch

HRT

(Cert)

 

 

W

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGM

ALDRIDGE

 

William

Joanna

CURRELL

1786

Hatfield

HRT

(Census)

05/11/1820

Hatfield

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

H

50

H

65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGF


 

AUSTIN

Charles

 

1837

 

 

(Census)

 

 

C

04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

AUSTIN

George

1. Elizabeth

MONTAGUE

2. Hannah

Fowler

1807

Greenwich

KEN

(Census)

 

 

H

34

H

41

H

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGF

AUSTIN

James

 

1841

Greenwich

KEN

(Census)

 

 

C

00

C

09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

AUSTIN

Sarah

Elizabeth

William

CHURCH

09/04/1839

Greenwich

KEN

 

(Cert)

15/06/1856

St. Nicholas

Deptford

KEN

(Cert)

 

C

02

C

11

W

22

W

32

W

44

 

L

64

 

 

3xGGM

 

 

AUSTIN

Elizabeth

Child of George Austin & Hannah Fowler

 

 

 

 

 

C

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGAx½

AUSTIN

Harriett

Child of George Austin & Hannah Fowler

 

 

 

 

 

C

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGAx½

AUSTIN

James

Child of George Austin & Hannah Fowler

 

 

 

 

 

C

09

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGUx½

AUSTIN

Mary

Child of George Austin & Hannah Fowler

 

 

 

 

 

C

07

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGAx½

AUSTIN

Richard

Child of George Austin & Hannah Fowler

 

 

 

 

C

02

C

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGUx½

AUSTIN

William

Child of George Austin & Hannah Fowler

 

 

 

 

 

C

05

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGUx½


 

BARRETT

Mary

Henry

CRABB

 

24/12/1823

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

BIRD

Mary

Thomas

COOLEDGE

 

02/04/1738

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

19/10/1786

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6xGGM


 

BRIDGES

Grayston

Thurston

Grace

EMERSON

16/03/1885

Sudbury

SFK

(Death Cert)

 

27/04/1916

HMS

RUSSELL

(Cert)

Grayston Thurston BRIDGES died on HMS Russell.   20 months before his wife Grace Emerson gave birth to Daphne Poppy

C

06

 

 

 

None


 

BROWN

Thomas

Mary PRATT

17 months after the birth of her illegitimate

daughter Mary

 

20/01/1780

Anstey

HRT

 

 

 

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unknown


 

BURGESS

Elizabeth

Daniel

STRACY

 

14/08/1813

Broxbourne

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BURGESS

Reginald

Ernest

 

Daphne Poppy

UNKNOWN

 

Divorced c 1950

1913

 

 

 

(Marr Cert)

13/06/1942

Sheerness

KEN

 

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

None

BURGESS

Janet

Rhoda

 

15/06/1943

Sheppey

KEN

 

(Cert)

(died as child)

24/06/1943

Sheppey

KEN

 

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aunt x ½


 

CHURCH

Alan

Glennis Ann

BRADSHAW

13/12/1949

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uncle

CHURCH

Albert

Edward

Daphne Poppy

UNKNOWN

28/10/1913

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

19/05/1957

Sheppey

KEN

(Cert)

02/02/1993

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

On xx/xx/xxxx Albert Edward CHURCH was the first British soldier to “enter” Jerusalem for 400years.

 

Grand-

Father

CHURCH

Albert

Edward

Hilda Agnes

HEASMAN

22/03/1891

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

22/06/1913

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

05/10/1975

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

C

00

C

10

 

 

GGF

CHURCH

Elizabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

06

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

CHURCH

George

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

03

C

13

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGF

CHURCH

Harry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

03

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

CHURCH

Janet

Philip Michael

CRABB

22/10/1956

Bromley

KEN

(Cert)

09/08/1980

Bromley

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mother

CHURCH

Robert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

09

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

CHURCH

William

Charles

Hannah Louisa

HOLLIDAY

10/09/1859

Greenwich

KEN

 

(Cert)

08/12/1880

St. Nicholas

Deptford

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

C

01

C

11

L

21

H

31

H

41

 

 

 

2xGGF

CHURCH

William

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

25

H

35

H

45

 

 

 

 

3xGGF


 

COOK

Rebecca

Robert

CRABB

 

13/09/1818

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGM


 

COOLEDGE

Albert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

05

C

15

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Benjamin

 

 

 

 

C

07

C

17

H

26

H

31

H

46

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

COOLEDGE

Benjamin

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

04

C

14

 

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Caroline

William

STRACY

27/10/1842

Little Berkhampst’d

HRT

(Par Rec)

30/04/1865

Battersea

SRY

 

(Cert)

 

 

C

08

C

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGM

COOLEDGE

Caroline

 

 

 

 

C

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA

COOLEDGE

Charles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

02

C

12

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Clement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

00

C

10

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Edward

 

 

 

 

C

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

COOLEDGE

Ellen S

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Emma

 

 

 

 

C

00

C

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

COOLEDGE

Ernest

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

01

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Frederick

 

 

 

 

 

C

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

COOLEDGE

George

 

 

 

 

C

04

C

15

L

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

COOLEDGE

Henry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

08

C

18

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

James

 

 

 

 

C

07

C

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

COOLEDGE

James

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

13

 

 

 

 

GGU

COOLEDGE

Jane

 

 

 

 

 

C

01

C

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

COOLEDGE

John

Helen

GENN

 

06/11/1705

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

09/11/1757

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7xGGF

COOLEDGE

Lily

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

03

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

Mary

 

 

 

 

C

08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA


 

COOLEDGE

Richard

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

01

C

10

 

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

 

 

 

Samuel

Elizabeth

PERRIN

18/07/1784

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

29/06/1806

Gt. Munden

HRT

(Par Rec)

25/08/1862

Hertford

HRT

(Cert)

H

60

H

79

L

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGF

COOLEDGE

Thomas

Mary

RAYMENT

08/12/1751

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

27/12/1772

Aspenden

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xGGF

COOLEDGE

Thomas

Maria

SKEGGS

20/01/1811

Bayford

HRT

 

(Par Rec)

29/06/1833

Little

Berkhampst’d

HRT

(Par Rec)

24/02/1881

Edmonton

HRT

 

(Cert)

H

30

H

39

H

50

H

60

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGF

COOLEDGE

Thomas

Mary

BIRD

11/04/1714

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

02/04/1738

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

10/01/1788

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6xGGF

COOLEDGE

William

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

08

 

 

 

 

1stC-3

COOLEDGE

William Henry

 

03/01/1846

Hatfield

HRT

(Cert)

 

 

 

C

05

C

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU


 

CRABB

Alice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

20

 

 

 

 

1stC-4

CRABB

Annie

Edward

FORSYTH

 

28/03/1937

Camberwell

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grand-

Aunt

CRABB

Caroline

Sophia

 

03/10/1901

Lambeth

LND

(Cert)

(died as child)

09/04/1903

Lambeth

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grand-

Aunt

CRABB

Edward

Albert

Violet Irene

PARSONS

23/11/1916

Islington

LND

 

(Cert)

05/08/1939

Holy Trinity

Southwark

LND

(Cert)

13/10/1989

Bromley

LND

 

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grand-

Father

CRABB

Emily

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

05

C

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

Emily

Edith

 

04/06/1874

St. George

Hanover Sq.

MDX

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

06

 

 

 

 

GGA

CRABB

Ernest

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

CRABB

Florence

Edith

 

01/11/1906

Blackfriars

Southwark

(Death Cert)

(Spinster)

10/09/1986

Camberwell

LND

(Cert)

Florence Edith CRABB was a Seamstress to Queen Elizabeth II

 

 

Grand-

Aunt

CRABB

Frederick

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

07

L

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

Frederick H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

11

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

Grace

 

05/07/1831

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

(died as child)

06/10/1831

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU


 

CRABB

Henry

Mary

BARRETT

 

24/12/1823

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

Henry

Robert William

 

22/12/1902

Lambeth

LND

(Cert)

(died as child)

26/01/1903

Lambeth

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grand-

Uncle

CRABB

Henry

Robert

Caroline Rebecca

HILLYARD

12/04/1852

St. George

The Martyr

Southwark

SRY

(Cert)

20/09/1873

Westminster

MDX

 

 

(Cert)

 

 

 

C

08

L

19

 

H

28

H

38

H

48

 

 

2xGGF

CRABB

Henry

Mary Ann

Sophia

STRACY

1876

 

 

(Death Cert)

04/08/1901

Southwark

LND

(Cert)

04/05/1962

Bermondsey

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

C

05

 

 

 

 

GGF

CRABB

James

Edward

 

26/08/1990

Bexley

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SELF

CRABB

John

 

1753

 

 

(Death PR)

 

17/01/1820

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

John

 

06/05/1824

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

CRABB

Joseph

 

18/06/1826

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

CRABB

Kate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

14

 

 

 

 

1stC-4

CRABB

Melissa E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

23

 

 

 

 

2xGGA


 

CRABB

Peter

Edward

1. Patricia DOPSON

2. Carole

RIOS

3. Esther VERONICA

25/09/1944

Pontypridd

GLA

(Cert)

 

 

Peter Edward CRABB changed his surname by “Deed Poll” to CRABBERE on xx/xx/xxxx

Uncle

CRABB

Philip

Michael

Janet CHURCH

02/12/1947

Camberwell

LND

(Cert)

09/08/1980

Bromley

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Father

CRABB

Richard

 

30/06/1822

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

CRABB

Robert

Jane Ann

ROGERS

15/10/1822

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

18/01/1852

Bermondsey

SRY

(Cert)

20/10/1882

St. Saviour

SRY

(Cert)

 

L

29

 

 

I

61

 

 

 

 

3xGGF

CRABB

Robert

 

19/01/1821

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

(died as child)

26/03/1822

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

CRABB

Robert

Rebecca

COOK

 

13/09/1818

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGF

CRABB

Thomas

Henry

 

21/01/1913

Islington

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grand-

Uncle

CRABB

William

 

 

 

 

 

L

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

William

 

08/08/1819

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

(died as child)

13/12/1825

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

CRABB

William M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

51

 

 

 

 

 

CRABB

William Ralph

 

07/06/1829

Launceston

CON

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU


 

CURRELL

Joanna

William

ALDRIDGE

1801

Ashton

HRT

(Census)

05/11/1820

Cheshunt

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

W

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGM


 

DAVIES

Mary

Ann

1. Jones

 

2. William

LLEWELLYN

1845

 

 

(Census)

25/12/1880

Llandyfodwg

GLA

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

W

35

 

 

 

 

2xGGM


 

ELLIS

Ann

Nicholas

STEVENS

30/03/1634

Bromley

KEN

(Par Rec)

06/10/1659

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

22/09/1687

Bromley

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9xGGM


 

EMERSON

Albert

Florence

LAWLER

 

20/04/1898

Sheppey

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

21

H

31

 

 

2xGGU

EMERSON

Elsie

Maude

 

10/02/1895

Sheppy

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GGA

EMERSON

Ethel

 

28/12/1893

Sheppey

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GGA

EMERSON

Grace

1. Bridges

2. UNKNOWN

1889

 

 

(Death Cert)

 

15/10/1920

Sheppey

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

C

12

 

 

GGM

EMERSON

Joseph

Robert

May

STUART

1866

 

 

(Death Cert)

 

12/02/1946

Sheppey

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

35

 

 

2xGGF


 

FORSYTH

Edward

Annie

CRABB

 

28/03/1937

Camberwell

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

None


 

FULLER

Ann

William

HUMERSTON

08/05/1796

Woolwich

KEN

(Par Rec)

28/02/1819

Woolwich

KEN

(Par Rec)

13/04/1840

Chislehurst

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

GENN

Helen

John

COOLEDGE

 

06/11/1705

Layston

HRT

(Par Rec)

29/03/1758

Aspenden

HRT

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7xGGM


 

GREEN

Susannah

James

HOLLIDAY

1832

 

 

(Death Cert)

21/01/1857

Penge

SRY

(Cert)

22/03/1874

Greenwich

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

W

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGM


 

HATTER

Louisa

1. Holly

2. PARSONS

1820

 

 

(Death Cert)

04/06/1854

Biddestone

WIL

(Cert)

24/05/1891

Chippenham

WIL

(Cert)

W

20

L

31

W

42

 

W

59

L

66

I

76

 

 

 

3xGGM


 

HEASMAN

Alice

May

 

1894

 

 

(Death Cert)

(died as child)

20/03/1896

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GGA

HEASMAN

Ellen Clara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

03

 

 

 

GGA

HEASMAN

Emma

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

04

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

HEASMAN

George

Mary

HUMERSTON

12/06/1859

Steyning

SSX

(Cert)

26/07/1881

Bromley

KEN

(Cert)

14/09/1896

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

 

 

C

01

C

11

L

20

H

30

 

 

 

2xGGF

HEASMAN

George

Harriett

VAUGHAN

1823

 

 

(Death Cert)

11/05/1850

Cuckfield

SSX

(Cert)

04/02/1870

Steyning

SSX

(Cert)

L

17

H

26

H

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGF

HEASMAN

Gertrude

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

04

 

 

 

GGA

HEASMAN

Henry

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

06

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

HEASMAN

Hilda

Agnes

Albert

Edward

CHURCH

29/12/1891

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

22/06/1913

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

20/05/1979

Lewisham

LND

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

GGM

HEASMAN

Jessie

Emma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

07

C

17

 

 

GGA

HEASMAN

John

Edgell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

04

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

HEASMAN

Mary Ann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

07

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

HEASMAN

Maude E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

06

 

 

 

GGA


 

HENLEY

Jane

Thomas

MILLS

 

28/01/1787

Bromley

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xGGM


 

HILLYARD

Caroline

Rebecca

Henry

Robert

CRABB

21/08/1851

St. Giles

In the Fields

& St. George

Bloomsbury

MDX

(Cert)

20/09/1873

Westminster

MDX

 

 

 

(Cert)

18/11/1890

Lambeth

LND

 

 

 

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

W

28

 

 

 

 

2xGGM

HILLYARD

George

 

 

 

 

 

H

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGF


 

HODGIS

Ann

William

HUMERSTON

1762

 

 

(Death PR)

18/08/1783

Lewisham

KEN

(Par Rec)

20/10/1805

Bell Green

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xGGM


 

HOLLIDAY

Edward

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

HOLLIDAY

Emma

 

 

 

 

C

07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

HOLLIDAY

Hannah

Louisa

William Charles CHURCH

14/07/1861

Greenwich

KEN

 

(Cert)

08/12/1880

St. Nicholas

Deptford

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

19

W

29

W

39

 

 

2xGGM

HOLLIDAY

Henry

 

 

 

 

C

07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

HOLLIDAY

James

Susannah

GREEN

26/07/1829

Carshalton

SRY

 

21/01/1857

Penge

SRY

(Cert)

 

C

12

 

H

31

 

H

52

 

 

 

 

3xGGF

HOLLIDAY

Jane

 

 

 

 

C

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA

HOLLIDAY

Louisa

 

 

 

 

C

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA


 

HOLLY

Robert

Louisa HATTER

1814

 

 

(Death Cert)

 

03/11/1849

Chippenham

WIL

(Cert)

H

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

None


 

HUMERSTON

Alexander

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

04

C

14

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

HUMERSTON

Ann

 

26/07/1835

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

C

06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA

HUMERSTON

Elizabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

08

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

HUMERSTON

Elizabeth

 

03/08/1830

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

C

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA

HUMERSTON

Fanny

 

18/06/1820

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA

HUMERSTON

Frances

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

07

C

17

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

HUMERSTON

James

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

00

C

10

C

20

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

HUMERSTON

James

Sarah

WEBB

01/01/1826

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

19/04/1853

Bromley

KEN

(Cert)

 

L

15

L

25

H

38

H

48

H

55

 

 

 

 

3xGGF

HUMERSTON

John

 

13/04/1823

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

C

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGU

HUMERSTON

John

Henry

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

04

C

14

C

24

 

 

 

 

2xGGU

HUMERSTON

Mary

George

HEASMAN

30/11/1859

Bromley

KEN

(Cert)

26/07/1881

Bromley

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

C

01

C

11

L

21

W

30

H

41

 

 

2xGGM

HUMERSTON

Mary Ann

 

18/11/1827

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA


 

HUMERSTON

Sarah

 

28/10/1832

Chislehurst

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

 

C

08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xGGA

HUMERSTON

Sarah

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

03

C

13

C

23

 

 

 

 

2xGGA

HUMERSTON

William

Ann

FULLER

01/07/1788

Lewisham

KEN

(Par Rec)

28/02/1819

Woolwich

KEN

(Par Rec)

 

H

45

L

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xGGF

HUMERSTON

William

Ann

HODGIS

1756

 

 

(Death Cert)

18/08/1783

Lewisham

KEN

(Par Rec)

29/12/1837

Lewisham

KEN

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xGGF

HUMERSTON

William

James

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

05

C

15

 

 

 

 

 

2xGGU


 

JARVIS

Robert

Hannah

LYNG

 

07/08/1848

St. Giles

In the Fields

MDX

(Cert)

18/06/1849

Old Street

MDX

 

(Cert)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

None


 

JONES

Andrew

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

02

 

 

 

 

GGU x ½

JONES

James

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

14

 

 

 

 

GGU x ½

JONES

John

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

16

 

 

 

 

GGU x ½

JONES

Mary Ann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

09

 

 

 

 

GGA x ½

JONES

Rhosanna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

07

 

 

 

 

GGA x ½

JONES

Tyzet